Is Crush Pineapple Soda - 12 Pack Cans Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Citric Acid, Sodium Benzoate, Acacia Gum, Yellow 5, Brominated Soybean Oil, Yellow 6
Check Crush Pineapple Soda - 12 Pack Cans against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Crush Pineapple Soda - 12 Pack Cans in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Crush Pineapple Soda - 12 Pack Cans is available at 3 retailers
Jewel-OscoKrogerThe Fresh Grocer
About this product
Beverage · Can
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


