Is Crush Sour Patch Kids Berry Soda Pet - 2 LT Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CARBONATED WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, CITRIC ACID, SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE), NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, BLUE 1.
Check Crush Sour Patch Kids Berry Soda Pet - 2 LT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Crush Sour Patch Kids Berry Soda Pet - 2 LT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Crush Sour Patch Kids Berry Soda Pet - 2 LT is available at 2 retailers
Giant EagleIGA
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
FruitySour
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking


