Is Crush Strawberry Flavored Soda Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Citric Acid, Sodium Benzoate, Caramel Color, Acacia Gum, Red 40, Natural And Artificial Flavors

Check Crush Strawberry Flavored Soda against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Crush Strawberry Flavored Soda is available at 1 retailer

Kroger

About this product

Beverage · Can, Bottle

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnacking