Is crush strawberry Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Capbonated Water High Fructose Corn Syrup, Citric Acid Aeacacia Gum, Caramel Al Flavors Ty Of Dr Pepper/seven Up Inc Legacy Drive, Plano, Tx 75024, Tm Eperiseven Up, Inc
Check crush strawberry against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open crush strawberry in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Soda · Can, Bottle
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking


