Is Crush Sugar Free On The Go Pineapple Drink Mix Packets 6 ea Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image

Description

Pineapple-flavored powdered packets produce a bright, tangy citrus profile with a smooth, quick-dissolving texture; some users note slight graininess or aftertaste. Commonly mixed into water or sparkling water, they’re used for travel, gym bottles, and iced beverages. Reviews mention convenience, portability, and occasional reports of clumping and varying sweetness levels.

Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Citric Acid, Natural & Artificial Flavor, Aspartame (Phenylketonurics: Contains Phenylalanine), Maltodextrin, Contains Less than 2% Acesulfame Potassium, Silicon Dioxide, Sucralose, Yellow 5, Yellow 6.

Check Crush Sugar Free On The Go Pineapple Drink Mix Packets 6 ea against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Crush Sugar Free On The Go Pineapple Drink Mix Packets 6 ea is available at 3 retailers

H-E-BIGAJewel-Osco

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go