Is Crusha Chocolate Flavour Milkshake Mix 500ml Soy Free?
Ingredients
Water, Colour (Plain Caramel, Anthocyanins), Acid (Citric Acid), Flavouring, Preservative (Potassium Sorbate), Acidity Regulator (Tri Sodium Citrate), Sweeteners (Sucralose, Acesulfame-K)
Check Crusha Chocolate Flavour Milkshake Mix 500ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Crusha Chocolate Flavour Milkshake Mix 500ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
KRUSTEAZ Brownie Mix Supreme Gluten Free Thick & Creamy Double Chocolate Box - 20 Oz
Heinz No Sugar Added Tomato Ketchup, 13 oz Bottle
Dairy Free Coconut Milk Frozen Dessert, Vanilla Bean, No Sugar Added, Vegan, Non-GMO Project Verified, 1 pint
Swiss Miss Milk Chocolate Flavored Hot Cocoa Mix, 8 Count Hot Cocoa Mix Packets
King Arthur Flour Cookie Mix Gluten Free Brown Sugar Base -- 16 oz
Where to buy
Crusha Chocolate Flavour Milkshake Mix 500ml is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Powder


