Is Crusha Milkshake Mix Cookies & Cream 500Ml Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Flavouring, Acid (Citric Acid), Potassium Sorbate), Acidity Regulator (Tri Sodium Citrate), Colour (Plain Caramel), Sweeteners (Sucralose, Acesulfame-k)

Check Crusha Milkshake Mix Cookies & Cream 500Ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Crusha Milkshake Mix Cookies & Cream 500Ml is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Drinking