Is Crusha Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Mix N Milk 1Crushat Old Mi-skimmed Millk Just M 7Part Ousimply, Dellidious Yum Serving Suggestion When's Your Crusha Time! Erschool With A Biscuit!in The Morning With Cereal! Er Sports And Games Flavour Milkshake Mix With Sugar And Sweetener Concentroie Ents: Water, Sugar, Fruit And Vegetable And Carrot, Acid (Citric Acid), Poias Flavourin Dsr R Y Regulator (Tri Sodium Cirate E For Vegetarians, Acid), Sweetener Sodium Saccharin End: See Cap E Odce Opened It Fridge Ive Us A S
Check Crusha against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Crusha in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
About this product
Beverage · Powder
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSnackingSmoothie


