Is Crushed Garlic (Granulated) Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Reconstituted Garlic Granules (Dehydrated Garlic Granules, Water) (98%), Salt, Food Acid (260), Preservatives (223).

Check Crushed Garlic (Granulated) against your own diets in the app.