Is Crushed Garlic Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Garlic Paste 115ge Ingredients Garlic (72%), Water, Salt, Acid (citric acid), Sugar.

Check Crushed Garlic against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Spreadable

Flavor
GarlickySavory
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepMarinadingTopping