Is CRUSHED PEPPERMINT PIECES IN WHITE FUDGE, PEPPERMINT Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WHITE FUDGE {SUGAR, PALM KERNEL OIL, NONFAT DRY MILK, WHOLE MILK POWDER, HYDROGENATED PALM OIL, SOY LECITHIN (EMULSIFIER), VANILLIN( ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR), SALT), PEPPERMINT CANDY (SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, TITANIUM DIOXIDE, NATURAL PEPPERMINT FLAVOR, FD & C RED 40) AND PEPPERMINT OIL.
Check CRUSHED PEPPERMINT PIECES IN WHITE FUDGE, PEPPERMINT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CRUSHED PEPPERMINT PIECES IN WHITE FUDGE, PEPPERMINT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Piece
Flavor
MintySweet
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingGarnishing


