Is CRUSHED PINEAPPLE IN 100% JUICE Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PINEAPPLE, PINEAPPLE JUICE, CITRIC ACID.
Check CRUSHED PINEAPPLE IN 100% JUICE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CRUSHED PINEAPPLE IN 100% JUICE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Fruit · Piece, Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
ChunkyJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladToppingSmoothie


