Is CRUSHED PINEAPPLE IN NATURAL JUICE Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PINEAPPLE, PINEAPPLE JUICE.
Check CRUSHED PINEAPPLE IN NATURAL JUICE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CRUSHED PINEAPPLE IN NATURAL JUICE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
About this product
Fruit · Liquid, Piece
Flavor
FruitySweetTartAcidic
Texture
ChunkyJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingCookingSaladTopping


