Is CRUSHED PINEAPPLE Jelly Belly Beans ~ 3 Pounds Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Corn Syrup, Modified Food Starch, Contains 2% Or Less Of The Following: Pineapple Juice From Concentrate, Citric Acid, Artificial Flavor, Color Added, Yellow 5, Beeswax, Carnauba Wax, Confectioner's Glaze
Check CRUSHED PINEAPPLE Jelly Belly Beans ~ 3 Pounds against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CRUSHED PINEAPPLE Jelly Belly Beans ~ 3 Pounds in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
CRUSHED PINEAPPLE Jelly Belly Beans ~ 3 Pounds is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


