Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is CRUSHED RED PEPPER WITH OREGANO AND GARLIC ALL PURPOSE SEASONING, CRUSHED RED PEPPER WITH OREGANO AND GARLIC Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

GARLIC, ONION, SEA SALT, OREGANO, CRUSHED RED PEPPER & PARSLEY.

Check CRUSHED RED PEPPER WITH OREGANO AND GARLIC ALL PURPOSE SEASONING, CRUSHED RED PEPPER WITH OREGANO AND GARLIC against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousSavorySpicy
Texture
DryGrainy
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingToppingMeal Prep
Wheat Free? CRUSHED RED PEPPER WITH OREGANO AND GARLIC ALL PURPOSE SEASONING, CRUSHED RED PEPPER WITH OREGANO AND GARLIC | Spoonful