Is CRUSHED & SALTED ALMONDS THE WISCONSIN PURE MILK CHOCOLATE BAR, CRUSHED & SALTED ALMONDS Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MILK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, WHOLE MILK, COCOA BUTTER, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, SOY LECITHIN, VANILLA), ROASTED ALMONDS, SEA SALT, HYDROGENATED COCONUT OIL.

Check CRUSHED & SALTED ALMONDS THE WISCONSIN PURE MILK CHOCOLATE BAR, CRUSHED & SALTED ALMONDS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
SweetNutty
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go