Is Crushed Tomatoes, 26.46 oz Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomatoes, Tomato Puree, Sea Salt, Citric Acid.

Check Crushed Tomatoes, 26.46 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Crushed Tomatoes, 26.46 oz is available at 1 retailer

Whole Foods

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
AcidicSavory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSoupTopping
Pescatarian? Crushed Tomatoes, 26.46 oz | Spoonful