Is CRUSHED TOMATOES IN PUREE WITH BASIL Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC TOMATO PUREE, ORGANIC TOMATOES, SEA SALT, DRIED ORGANIC BASIL, CITRIC ACID.

Check CRUSHED TOMATOES IN PUREE WITH BASIL against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Liquid

Flavor
HerbaceousSavoryAcidic
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepTopping