Is CRUSHED TOMATOES IN TOMATO PUREE WITH BASIL, BASIL Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Tomato Puree, Organic Tomatoes, Sea Salt, Dried Organic Basil, Citric Acid

Check CRUSHED TOMATOES IN TOMATO PUREE WITH BASIL, BASIL against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

CRUSHED TOMATOES IN TOMATO PUREE WITH BASIL, BASIL is available at 1 retailer

Hy-Vee

About this product

Sauce · Liquid

Flavor
SavoryHerbaceousAcidic
Texture
ChunkyThick
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepTopping