Is CRUSHED TOMATOES IN TOMATO PUREE WITH NATURAL SEA SALT Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TOMATO PUREE, CRUSHED UNPEELED TOMATOES, SEA SALT, CITRIC ACID, CALCIUM CHLORIDE.

Check CRUSHED TOMATOES IN TOMATO PUREE WITH NATURAL SEA SALT against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Can

Flavor
SavoryAcidic
Texture
ChunkySmooth
Commonly used for
CookingSoupMeal PrepTopping