Is CRUSHED TOMATOES IN TOMATO PUREE Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TOMATOES, TOMATO PUREE, SEA SALT, CITRIC ACID.
Check CRUSHED TOMATOES IN TOMATO PUREE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CRUSHED TOMATOES IN TOMATO PUREE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Heinz Easy Squeeze Tomato Ketchup 32oz BTL
Heinz Simply Heinz Tomato Ketchup Net Weight 31 oz (1 lb 15 oz) 878g
RO*TEL Original Diced Tomatoes and Green Chilies, 10 Ounce
Heinz Tomato Ketchup
Rao's Homemade Marinara Sauce Premium Quality All Natural Tomato Sauce & Pasta Sauce Keto Friendly & Carb Conscious - 24oz
About this product
Sauce · Can, Bottle, Jar
Flavor
SavoryAcidicUmami
Texture
ChunkySmooth
Commonly used for
CookingSoupMeal Prep


