Is CRUSHED TOMATOES WITH BASIL, BASIL Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC TOMATO PUREE, ORGANIC TOMATOES, SEA SALT, DRIED ORGANIC BASIL, CITRIC ACID.

Check CRUSHED TOMATOES WITH BASIL, BASIL against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Pasta Sauce · Can

Flavor
SavoryAcidicHerbaceous
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSoup