Is CRUSHED TOMATOES WITH BASIL Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC TOMATO PUREE (WATER, ORGANIC TOMATO PASTE), ORGANIC TOMATOES, SEA SALT, ORGANIC BASIL, CITRIC ACID, CALCIUM CHLORIDE.
Check CRUSHED TOMATOES WITH BASIL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CRUSHED TOMATOES WITH BASIL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
About this product
Sauce · Can
Flavor
SavoryTangyAcidicHerbaceous
Texture
ChunkyJuicy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSoupGarnishing


