Is CRUSHED TOMATOES Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CRUSHED TOMATOES (WATER, CONCENTRATED CRUSHED TOMATOES), LESS THAN 2% OF: SALT, CITRIC ACID.
Check CRUSHED TOMATOES against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CRUSHED TOMATOES in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
About this product
Sauce · Can
Flavor
SavoryAcidicTangy
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSoupTopping


