Is CRUSHED TOMATOES Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TOMATO PUREE (WATER, CONCENTRATED CRUSHED TOMATOES), SALT, CITRIC ACID.

Check CRUSHED TOMATOES against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Can

Flavor
SavoryTangyUmami
Texture
ChunkyThick
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSoup