Is CRUSHED TOMATOS 2.9KG Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Tomatoes (99%) (reconstituted paste) (includes skin and seeds) salt.
Check CRUSHED TOMATOS 2.9KG against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CRUSHED TOMATOS 2.9KG in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Rao's Homemade Arrabbiata Sauce | 24 oz | Spicy Tomato Sauce | Pasta Sauce | Carb Conscious, Keto Friendly | All Natural, Premium Quality | With Italian Tomatoes & Crushed Red Pepper
McCormick Crushed Red Pepper
Hunt's 100% Natural Crushed Tomatoes - 28oz
Great Value Crushed Red Pepper
Tuttorosso Tomatoes Crushed with Basil New World Style
Where to buy
CRUSHED TOMATOS 2.9KG is available at 1 retailer
Campbells
About this product
Vegetable · Bulk Pack
Flavor
AcidicTangySavoryUmami
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSoup


