Is CRUSHED TOMATOS 2.9KG Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomatoes (99%) (reconstituted paste) (includes skin and seeds) salt.

Check CRUSHED TOMATOS 2.9KG against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

CRUSHED TOMATOS 2.9KG is available at 1 retailer

Campbells

About this product

Vegetable · Bulk Pack

Flavor
AcidicTangySavoryUmami
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSoup