Is Crustal Orange Juice, 1 Quart Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Pure Orange Juice Concentrate
Check Crustal Orange Juice, 1 Quart against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Crustal Orange Juice, 1 Quart in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Breyers Ice Cream Light Lactose Free Vanilla - 1.5 Quart
Ocean Spray® Cranberry Juice Cocktail, 64 fl oz Bottle
100% CRANBERRY JUICE BLEND OF 4 JUICES FROM CONCENTRATE, CRANBERRY
ORANGE, STRAWBERRY, LEMON, PINEAPPLE, RASPBERRY GUMMI CANDY, ORANGE, STRAWBERRY, LEMON, PINEAPPLE, RASPBERRY
Lactaid Ice Cream Lactose Free Salted Caramel Chip Tub - 1 Quart
Where to buy
Crustal Orange Juice, 1 Quart is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Juice · Liquid
Flavor
CitrusSweetTartAcidic
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSmoothie


