Is Crusty Italian Kaiser Rolls Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ENRICHED WHEAT FLOUR, WATER, YEAST, SUGAR/GLUCOSE-FRUCTOSE, VEGETABLE OIL (SOYBEAN AND/OR CANOLA), DEFATTED SOYA FLOUR, SALT, SOY LECITHIN. CONTAINS STATEMENT: SOY, WHEAT.

Check Crusty Italian Kaiser Rolls against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Crusty Italian Kaiser Rolls is available at 3 retailers

LoblawsYour Independent GrocerZehrs

About this product

Bread · Roll

Flavor
NeutralMild
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSide DishMeal Prep