Is CRUZ, CRISPY CLASSIC MILK CHOCOLATE Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MILK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, WHOLE MILK POWDER, COCOA LIQUOR, SWEET WHEY POWDER, LACTOSE, EMULSIFIERS: SOY LECITHIN & PGPR, SALT)., RICE CRISPS, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS
Check CRUZ, CRISPY CLASSIC MILK CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CRUZ, CRISPY CLASSIC MILK CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
SweetChocolatey
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


