Is Cry Baby: Extra Sour Bubble Gum, 2.4 Oz Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Dextrose, Corn Syrup (Glucose), Gum Base, Citric Acid, Tapioca Dextrin, Artificial Flavors, Artificial Colors (Fd&c Red 40, Blue 1, Yellow 5, Yellow 6), Corn Starch, Bht (To Maintain Freshness), Soy May Be Present, Produced In A Facility That Does Not Use Peanuts, Tree Nuts, Eggs, Or Gluten

Check Cry Baby: Extra Sour Bubble Gum, 2.4 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Cry Baby: Extra Sour Bubble Gum, 2.4 Oz is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
On The GoSnacking