Is Cry Baby Extra Sour Bubble Gum Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, dextrose, corn syrup, gum base, citric acid, tapioca dextrin, artificial flavors, artificial colors (FD&C Red 40, Blue 1, Yellow 5, Yellow 6), corn starch, BHT (to maintain freshness). Milk and soy may be present.
Check Cry Baby Extra Sour Bubble Gum against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cry Baby Extra Sour Bubble Gum in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
SweetTartAcidic
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


