Is Cry Baby Tears Extra Sour Candy Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Dextrose, Citric Acid, Calcium Stearate, Artificial Flavors, Artificial Colors (fd&c Red 40 Lake, Blue 1 Lake, Yellow 5 Lake, Yellow 6 Lake). Soya May Be Present.
Check Cry Baby Tears Extra Sour Candy against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cry Baby Tears Extra Sour Candy in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
TartAcidic
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


