Is CRYSTAL CREAMERY, BERRY PUNCH, WITH GRAPE, PEAR, AND STRAWBERRY FLAVOR Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavors
natural flavors
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Water, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Juice From Concentrate (Red Grape, Pear, Strawberry), Citric Acid, Natural Flavors, Preserved With Less Than ,10% Sodium Benzoate And Potassium Sorbate, Sucralose And Acesulfame Potassium
Check CRYSTAL CREAMERY, BERRY PUNCH, WITH GRAPE, PEAR, AND STRAWBERRY FLAVOR against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CRYSTAL CREAMERY, BERRY PUNCH, WITH GRAPE, PEAR, AND STRAWBERRY FLAVOR in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
STRAWBERRY RED RASPBERRY BLACKBERRY BLACK RASPBERRY WHITE GRAPE CHERRY BERRY FLAVORED GUMMIES, STRAWBERRY RED RASPBERRY BLACKBERRY BLACK RASPBERRY WHITE GRAPE CHERRY BERRY
12 FLAVOR GUMMI BEARS, CHERRY, STRAWBERRY, MANGO, PINEAPPLE, LEMON, ORANGE, GREEN APPLE, WATERMELON, PINK GRAPEFRUIT, LIME, BLUE RASPBERRY, GRAPE
Slow-simmered in a blend of bold spices and brown sugar with a hint of bourbon flavor
WILD BERRY BITE SIZE CANDIES, WILD CHERRY, STRAWBERRY, RASPBERRY, BERRY PUNCH, MELON BERRY
HONEY NUT O'S ORGANIC WHOLE GRAIN OAT AND BARLEY WITH A HINT OF GOLDEN HONEY AND ORGANIC ALMOND FLAVOR CEREAL, HONEY NUT O'S
Where to buy
CRYSTAL CREAMERY, BERRY PUNCH, WITH GRAPE, PEAR, AND STRAWBERRY FLAVOR is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


