Is Crystal Creamery Crystal Cool Cow 1% Chocolate Milk, 12 Oz. Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Nonfat Milk, Sugar, Milk, Cream, Cocoa (Processed With Alkali), Salt, Carrageenan, Natural Vanilla Flavor, Vitamin A Palmitate, Vitamin D3

Check Crystal Creamery Crystal Cool Cow 1% Chocolate Milk, 12 Oz. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Crystal Creamery Crystal Cool Cow 1% Chocolate Milk, 12 Oz. is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnacking