Is Crystal Creamery, Real California Milk, Fat Free, Gluten Free Milk, Plastic Jug, Gallon128 fl oz Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Nonfat Milk, Vitamin A Palmitate, Vitamin D3.

Check Crystal Creamery, Real California Milk, Fat Free, Gluten Free Milk, Plastic Jug, Gallon128 fl oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Crystal Creamery, Real California Milk, Fat Free, Gluten Free Milk, Plastic Jug, Gallon128 fl oz is available at 2 retailers

TargetWalmart

About this product

Milk · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
NeutralMild
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingMeal Prep