Is Crystal Creamery, Real California Milk, Fat Free Milk, Gluten Free, Plastic Jug, 64 fl oz Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Nonfat Milk, Vitamin A Palmitate, Vitamin D3.

Check Crystal Creamery, Real California Milk, Fat Free Milk, Gluten Free, Plastic Jug, 64 fl oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Crystal Creamery, Real California Milk, Fat Free Milk, Gluten Free, Plastic Jug, 64 fl oz is available at 2 retailers

TargetWalmart

About this product

Milk · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
MildNeutral
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastCooking