Is CRYSTAL DRAGON BEVERAGE, CHIA HIBISCUS Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, CHIA SEEDS (SHLVIA HISPANICA L.), STEVIA BONDA [REBAUDIOSIDE A (95%), MALTODEXTRIN], HIBISCUS EXTRACT, XANTHAN GUM AS STABILIZER AND GRAPEFRUIT SEED EXTRACT AS PRESERVATIVE.

Check CRYSTAL DRAGON BEVERAGE, CHIA HIBISCUS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FloralCitrusTartSweet
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go