Is Crystal Extra Hot Sauce Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Aged Red Cayenne Peppers, Distilled Vinegar, Water, Salt, Natural Flavorings, Xanthan Gum
Check Crystal Extra Hot Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Crystal Extra Hot Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Crystal Extra Hot Sauce is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SpicyVinegary
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
DippingCookingSnacking


