Is Crystal Farms Cheddar Cheese Slices, Cheddar Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CULTURED PASTEURIZED MILK, SALT, ENZYMES, ANNATTO (COLOR).

Check Crystal Farms Cheddar Cheese Slices, Cheddar against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Sheet

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichSnacking
Oat Free? Crystal Farms Cheddar Cheese Slices, Cheddar | Spoonful