Is Crystal Farms Cream Cheese Blueberry Spread, 8 oz Soy Free?

Ingredients
Pasteurized Cultured Milk And Cream, Blueberries, Sugar, Natural Flavor, Salt, Stabilizers (Guar Gum And Carob Bean Gum), Starch, Citric Acid, Fd&c Red 40 And Blue 1
Check Crystal Farms Cream Cheese Blueberry Spread, 8 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Crystal Farms Cream Cheese Blueberry Spread, 8 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Crystal Farms Cream Cheese Blueberry Spread, 8 oz is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Spread · Spreadable


