Is Crystal Farms Dairy Co American Pasteurized Prepared Cheese Product Slices, American Soy Free?

Ingredients
AMERICAN CHEESE (MILK, CHEESE CULTURES, SALT, ENZYMES, ANNATTO [COLOR]), SKIM MILK, CREAM, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, SODIUM CITRATE, SALT, LACTIC ACID, SORBIC ACID (AS A PRESERVATIVE), APO-8-CAROTENAL AND BETA CAROTENE (COLOR).
Check Crystal Farms Dairy Co American Pasteurized Prepared Cheese Product Slices, American against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Crystal Farms Dairy Co American Pasteurized Prepared Cheese Product Slices, American in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 5 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Kraft Singles Cheese Product Pasteurized Prepared American - 24 Count
Daiya Dairy-Free Cheddar Cheese Style Slices - 7.8oz
Velveeta Cheese Product Pasteurized Recipe Original - 32 Oz
Kraft Singles Cheese Product Pasteurized Prepared Slices American - 16 Count
Follow Your Heart Dairy Free American Style Slices Cheese Alternative - 7 Oz
About this product
Cheese · Slice


