Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Crystal Farms Dairy Co Low Fat Ricotta Cheese Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pasteurized milk, Vinegar salt, Stabilizer modified corn starch, Guar gum, Carrageenan), Vitamin A palmitate.

Check Crystal Farms Dairy Co Low Fat Ricotta Cheese against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Spreadable

Flavor
MildNeutral
Texture
CreamyGrainy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSandwichTopping
Peanut Free? Crystal Farms Dairy Co Low Fat Ricotta Cheese | Spoonful