This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Crystal Farms Dairy Co. Marble Jack Pescatarian?

This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Vitamin D, Calcium, Iron, Potassium, Cultured Pasteurized Milk, Salt, Enzymes, Annatto (Color).

Check Crystal Farms Dairy Co. Marble Jack against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Piece

Flavor
ButterySavoryMild
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingTopping
Pescatarian? Crystal Farms Dairy Co. Marble Jack | Spoonful