Is CRYSTAL FARMS, FAT FREE AMERICAN CHEESE Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SKIM MILK CHEESE* (PASTEURIZED SKIM MILK CHEESE CULTURE, SALT, ENZYMES), WATER, WHEY*, MILK PROTEIN CONCENTRATE* BUTTERMILK*, SODIUM CITRATE, SUGAR, MALTODEXTRIN, SALT, SORBIC ACID (PRESERVATIVE), CARRAGEENAN, ANNATTO AND B-APO-8'-CAROTENAL (FOR COLOR).
Check CRYSTAL FARMS, FAT FREE AMERICAN CHEESE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CRYSTAL FARMS, FAT FREE AMERICAN CHEESE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cheese · Sheet
Flavor
MildSavory
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchSnackingTopping


