Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Crystal Farms Gouda Shngl Sl, 7 Oz., 10 Count Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cultured Pasteurized Milk, Salt, Enzymes, Annatto Color

Check Crystal Farms Gouda Shngl Sl, 7 Oz., 10 Count against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Crystal Farms Gouda Shngl Sl, 7 Oz., 10 Count is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Cheese · Slice

Flavor
NuttySavoryMildButtery
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingLunch
Soy Free? Crystal Farms Gouda Shngl Sl, 7 Oz., 10 Count | Spoonful