Is Crystal Farms Little Nibblers Marble Jack Cheese Nuggets 7-0.85 oz Packs Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Colby & Monterey Jack Cheeses (Pasteurized Milk, Cheese Culture, Salt, Enzymes, Color Added), Powdered Cellulose To Prevent Caking, Natamycin (Mold Inhibitor)
Check Crystal Farms Little Nibblers Marble Jack Cheese Nuggets 7-0.85 oz Packs against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Crystal Farms Little Nibblers Marble Jack Cheese Nuggets 7-0.85 oz Packs in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Crystal Farms Little Nibblers Marble Jack Cheese Nuggets 7-0.85 oz Packs is available at 1 retailer
Hy-Vee
About this product
Cheese · Nugget
Flavor
SavoryNuttyButteryMild
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


