Is Crystal Farms Natural Swiss Chunk Cheese, 7 Oz. Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pasteurized Part-skim Milk, Salt, Cheese Cultures, Enzymes, Natamycin (Mold Inhibitor)

Check Crystal Farms Natural Swiss Chunk Cheese, 7 Oz. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Crystal Farms Natural Swiss Chunk Cheese, 7 Oz. is available at 3 retailers

ShopRiteWalmartThe Fresh Grocer

About this product

Cheese · Cube

Flavor
NuttyMildSavory
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingTopping