Is Crystal Farms Provolone Thily Sliced Cheese, Provolone Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CULTURED PASTEURIZED MILK, SALT, ENZYMES, SMOKE FLAVOR.
Check Crystal Farms Provolone Thily Sliced Cheese, Provolone against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Crystal Farms Provolone Thily Sliced Cheese, Provolone in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cheese · Slice
Flavor
SavorySaltyMild
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichToppingSnacking


