Is CRYSTAL FARMS, SALTED SWEET CREAM BUTTER Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PASTEURIZED CREAM (MILK), SALT.
Check CRYSTAL FARMS, SALTED SWEET CREAM BUTTER against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CRYSTAL FARMS, SALTED SWEET CREAM BUTTER in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Lundberg Family Farms Rice Cakes, Organic, Whole Grain, Brown Rice, Lightly Salted
Lundberg Family Farms Rice Cakes, Brown Rice Lightly Salted Thin Stackers, 6 oz (Case of 6)
Lactaid Ice Cream Lactose Free Salted Caramel Chip Tub - 1 Quart
Land O Lakes Butter Salted Sticks 4 Quarters 1LB Box
Taylor Farms Sweet Kale Chopped Salad Kit 12 Oz
About this product
Butter · Stick
Flavor
ButteryRich
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BakingCookingToppingSandwich


